Plan lekcji dla sali AULA

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1
07:20 - 08:05
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
CH2 (3A (LO9)) CH (3E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
2D
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
3E
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
MK
DZ (3A (LO9)) DZ (3E (LO9)) DZ (3F (LO9))
2
08:10 - 08:55
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
3E
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
CH (1A (LO9)) CH (1D (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
MK
DZ (2A (LO9)) DZ (2E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
1B
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (2GA (GM42)) CH (2GB (GM42)) CH (2GC (GM42))
3
09:05 - 09:50
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (2D (LO9)) CH (2E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
1A
CH2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
MK
DZ (2A (LO9)) DZ (2E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
1B
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (2GA (GM42)) CH (2GB (GM42)) CH (2GC (GM42))
4
10:00 - 10:45
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (2D (LO9)) CH (2E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (1C (LO9)) CH (1E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3BD
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (1C (LO9)) CH (1E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (3GA (GM42)) CH (3GC (GM42))
5
10:55 - 11:40
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
1B
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (1C (LO9)) CH (1E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3BD
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH (2B (LO9)) CH (2C (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (3GA (GM42)) CH (3GC (GM42))
6
12:00 - 12:45
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
3GB
CH
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (3GA (GM42)) CH (3GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
CH (1A (LO9)) CH (1D (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH (2B (LO9)) CH (2C (LO9))
7
12:55 - 13:40
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH2 (3BD (LO9)) CH (3C (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (3GA (GM42)) CH (3GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH (2B (LO9)) CH (2C (LO9))
8
13:50 - 14:35
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
DZ (1GA (GM42)) DZ (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (1GA (GM42)) CH (1GB (GM42)) CH (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (2GA (GM42)) CH (2GB (GM42)) CH (2GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
DZ (1GA (GM42)) DZ (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (1GA (GM42)) CH (1GB (GM42)) CH (1GC (GM42))
9
14:45 - 15:30
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
DZ (1GA (GM42)) DZ (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (1GA (GM42)) CH (1GB (GM42)) CH (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
MK
CH (2GA (GM42)) CH (2GB (GM42)) CH (2GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
DZ (1GA (GM42)) DZ (1GC (GM42))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (1GA (GM42)) CH (1GB (GM42)) CH (1GC (GM42))
10
15:35 - 16:20
-
-
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
MK
CH (2D (LO9)) CH (2E (LO9))
-