Plan lekcji dla sali SALA Gimnastyczna

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1
07:20 - 08:05
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
3A
CH
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
3A
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
3A
CH
2
08:10 - 08:55
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
2GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
2GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
2E
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
2GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
2GC
DZ
3
09:05 - 09:50
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
2D
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
MK
DZ (1A (LO9)) DZ (1D (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
2E
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Tomasz Kubicki
2GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
2GC
DZ
4
10:00 - 10:45
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
2D
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
1E
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH2 (3BD (LO9)) CH (3C (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
1E
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
3GA
DZ
5
10:55 - 11:40
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
1B
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Danuta Horn
1E
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
MK
CH2 (3BD (LO9)) CH (3C (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
2B
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
3GA
DZ
6
12:00 - 12:45
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
3GB
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
3GA
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Robert Obszański
1A
CH2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
2B
DZ
7
12:55 - 13:40
Wychowanie fizyczne
Kamila Niedzielska
3BD
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
3GB
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
3GA
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
3GB
CH
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
2B
DZ
8
13:50 - 14:35
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
1GA
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
1GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
2GA
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
1GA
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
1GB
DZ
9
14:45 - 15:30
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
1GA
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
1GB
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
2GA
DZ
Wychowanie fizyczne
Marcin Janiak
1GA
dz2
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
1GB
DZ
10
15:35 - 16:20
-
-
Wychowanie fizyczne
Maciej Paszkowski
MK
CH2 (3A (LO9)) CH (3E (LO9))
Wychowanie fizyczne
Joanna Sauermann
2E
dz2
-