Plan lekcji dla sali 210

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1
07:20 - 08:05
-
-
-
-
-
2
08:10 - 08:55
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA4 (2A (LO9)) JA4 (2B (LO9)) JA4 (2C (LO9)) JA4 (2E (LO9))
-
-
-
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA9 (1A (LO9)) JA9 (1B (LO9))
3
09:05 - 09:50
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA4 (2A (LO9)) JA4 (2B (LO9)) JA4 (2C (LO9)) JA4 (2E (LO9))
Język angielski
Paweł Twardy
MK
JA6 (3A (LO9)) JA6 (3B (LO9)) JA6 (3C (LO9)) JA6 (3E (LO9))
-
-
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA9 (1A (LO9)) JA9 (1B (LO9))
4
10:00 - 10:45
Język angielski
Jolanta Niewisiewicz
MK
JA3 (2GC (GM42)) JA3 (2GA (GM42))
Język angielski
Paweł Twardy
MK
JA6 (3A (LO9)) JA6 (3B (LO9)) JA6 (3C (LO9)) JA6 (3E (LO9))
-
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
MK
JA1 (1A (LO9)) JA1 (1B (LO9)) JA1 (1C (LO9)) JA1 (1E (LO9)) JA1 (1F (LO9))
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA4 (2A (LO9)) JA4 (2B (LO9)) JA4 (2C (LO9)) JA4 (2E (LO9))
5
10:55 - 11:40
Język angielski
Jolanta Niewisiewicz
2D
gr. 2
-
Język angielski
Dorota Komos
MK
JA1 (2GC (GM42)) JA1 (2GA (GM42))
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
MK
JA1 (1A (LO9)) JA1 (1B (LO9)) JA1 (1C (LO9)) JA1 (1E (LO9)) JA1 (1F (LO9))
Język angielski
Łukasz Kowalik
MK
JA4 (2A (LO9)) JA4 (2B (LO9)) JA4 (2C (LO9)) JA4 (2E (LO9))
6
12:00 - 12:45
Język angielski
Jolanta Niewisiewicz
MK
JA2 (3GA (GM42)) JA2 (3GC (GM42))
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
3GB
gr. 1
-
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
3D
gr. 2
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
MK
JA3 (3A (LO9)) JA3 (3B (LO9)) JA3 (3C (LO9)) JA3 (3E (LO9))
7
12:55 - 13:40
Język niemiecki
Stefan Sommer
3GA
gr. 1
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
3GB
gr. 2
-
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
MK
JA3 (3A (LO9)) JA3 (3B (LO9)) JA3 (3C (LO9)) JA3 (3E (LO9))
Język niemiecki
Xymena Sileńska-Foltyn
2D
gr. 2
8
13:50 - 14:35
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
3GB
gr. 1
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
MK
JA2 (1A (LO9)) JA2 (1B (LO9)) JA2 (1C (LO9)) JA2 (1E (LO9)) JA2 (1F (LO9))
Język niemiecki
Martin Hanf
2D
gr. 2
Język angielski
Anna Czapiewska
MK
JA3 (3A (LO9)) JA3 (3B (LO9)) JA3 (3C (LO9)) JA3 (3E (LO9))
Język niemiecki
Xymena Sileńska-Foltyn
2D
gr. 2
9
14:45 - 15:30
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
3GB
gr. 1
Język angielski
Wioleta Morszczyn-Snop
MK
JA2 (1A (LO9)) JA2 (1B (LO9)) JA2 (1C (LO9)) JA2 (1E (LO9)) JA2 (1F (LO9))
Język niemiecki
Martin Hanf
2D
gr. 2
-
-
10
15:35 - 16:20
-
-
-
-
-
11
16:30 - 17:15
-
-
-
-
-
12
17:25 - 18:10
-
-
-
-
-